The Daily Star, Oneonta, NY - otsego county news, delaware county news, oneonta news, oneonta sports

June 11, 2014

Local Running

--
The Daily Star

---- — Delhi Covered Bridge Run

Saturday

10K RESULTS

1, Nate Lull, 29, Gilbertsville, 37:54; 2, Cody Stinson, 19, South Kortright, 40:05; 3, Scott Hornung, 30, Bainbridge, 40:39; 4, Wayne Allen, 39, Oneonta, 40:48; 5, Todd Stinson, 48, South Kortright, 41:18; 6, Joe Delano, 35, New York, 41:21; 7, John Raymond, 50, Cooperstown, 41:59; 8, Robert Santos, 38, Liverpool, 42:09; 9, Cody Primmer, 21, Oneonta, 42:13; 10, Steve Hornung, 59, Bainbridge, 42:38.

11, Julie Hilson, 43, Bovina Center, 42:41; 12, Joe Pinney, 25, Franklin, 44:34;

13, John Deandrea, 26, Delhi, 44:38; 14, Jozef Putrycz, 19, Franklin, 45:05; 15, Keegan Bailey, 30, Schenectady, 45:11; 16, Chance Parker, 37, South Kortright, 45:18; 17, Axel Estable, 40, Delhi, 45:19; 18, Andrew Munn, 37, Walton, 45:31; 19, Jacque Schiffer, 49, Oliverbridge, 45:48; 20, Samantha Moleski, 23, East Meredith, 46:35.

21, Paul Griswold, 63, Oneonta, 46:55; 22, Mark Riordan, 34, Franklin, 47:12; 23, Erin Crowe, 37, Saratoga Springs, 47:41; 24, John Padovani, 50, Delhi, 47:42; 25, Henryk Reurion, 30, Oneonta, 47:47; 26, Matthew Maddalone, 28, Delhi, 48:04; 27, Corie Nealis, 41, Delhi, 48:08; 28, Dakota Terry, 18, Hamden, 48:21; 29, Steve Eichler, 50, Oneonta, 48:24; 30, Edwin Smit, 44, Oneonta, 48:24.

31, Emma Spinosa, 32, Cooperstown, 48:25; 32, Kenneth Schaaf, 60, Oneonta, 48:31; 33, John Ford, 61, Norwich, 48:40; 34, Michele Dumond, 44, Walton, 48:46; 35, Stephen Edwards, 20, Delhi, 49:03; 36, Zack Tucker, 32, Seattle, 49:13; 37, Kevin Bartow, 31, Delhi, 49:31; 38, Scott Poulin, 51, Walton, 49:35; 39, Chandler Shepard, 21, Delhi, 49:43; 40, Jackie Tweedie, 43, Sidney Center, 49:45.

41, Phuong Mokay, 39, Delhi, 49:45; 42, Jennifer McCartney, 39, Ithaca, 49:45; 43, Cindy Delano, 35, New York, 49:46; 44, Mark Ackerly, 39, Delhi, 49:55; 45, Angela Hitchcock, 30, Unadilla, 50:01; 46, Ilene Friedman, 30, Schenectady, 50:10; 47, Dale Fox, 61, Bainbridge, 50:13; 48, Ehren Curbelo, 35, Stamford, 50:36; 49, Ingrid Siepel, 29, Oneonta, 50:50; 50, Robert Hendrickson, 50, Downsville, 50:51.

51, Paul Deysenroth, 30, Bloomville, 51:31; 52, Tahir Haqq, 37, Deposit, 51:42; 53, Rachel Vesterfelt, 37, Walton, 51:56; 54, Arent Naber, 28, Oneonta, 52:22; 55, Ryan Orton, 37, Andes, 52:31; 56, Teri Basdekis, 39, Oneonta, 52:32; 57, Anna Padovani, 20, Delhi, 52:49; 58, Chris Quereau, 36, Franklin, 52:53; 59, Eric Shoen, 37, Maryland, 52:53; 60, Lily Stalter, 21, Franklin, 53:25.

61, Rick Roberts, 65, Hamden, 53:36; 62, Susan Primmer, 54, Oneonta, 54:18; 63, Anne Seepersaud, 37, Binghamton, 54:27; 64, Joseph Cantwell, 51, Delhi, 54:45; 65, Terina Touw, 29, Long Eddy, 54:52; 66, Jessica Sobers, 30, Laurens, 54:53; 67, Mary Innes, 52, Bainbridge, 55:01; 68, Jennifer Jennings, 41, Brooklyn, 55:01; 69, Ralf Bernecker, 53, Syracuse, 55:16; 70, Kristen Leahy, 39, Delhi, 55:19.

71, Jennifer Critti, 38, Oneonta, 55:36; 72, Jeffrey Beaver, 52, Sherburne, 55:37; 73, Amanda Engels, 20, Delhi, 55:44; 74, Jan Sohns, 53, Delhi, 55:44; 75, Patty Sullivan, 32, Delhi, 56:06; 76, Paul Deandrea, 61, Delhi, 56:37; 77, Jessica Laing, 26, Delhi, 56:43; 78, Nikki Ackerly, 35, Delhi, 56:51; 79, Alysha Stephens, 23, Esperance, 56:55; 80, Ryan Harrington, 32, Oneonta, 57:24.

81, Ryan Walsh, 33, Delhi, 57:25; 82, Rachel Gleason, 25, Walton, 57:57; 83, Bailey O’Donnell, 19, Roxbury, 57:58; 84, Christy O’Donnell, 43, Roxbury, 57:58; 85, Jeanine Microni, 31, Oneonta, 37:58; 86, Nate Furman, 37, Oneonta, 58:08; 87, Dennis Lawrence, 58, Stamford, 58:17; 88, Claire Hawthorne, 26, Oneonta, 58:18; 89, Trisha Krusman, 36, Glen Ridge, N.J., 58:24; 90, Christine Dunphy, 52, Bovina, 58:39.

91, Gwyneth Mooney, 36, Jersey City, N.J., 58:51; 92, Betsy Stinson, 46, South Kortright, 59:18; 93, Ronald Cieri, 49, Delhi, 1:00:22; 94, Kimberlee Romano, 40, Oneonta, 1:01:02; 95, Greg Microni, 41, Otego, 1:01:03; 96, Dawn D’Addezio, 48, Downsville; 1:01:22; 97, Sarah Hood, 29, Downsville, 1:01:23; 98, Rebecca Edwards, 25, Delhi, 1:01:25; 99, Vincent Colombo, 61, Deposit, 1:01:44; 100, Jordan Whitney, 25, Oneonta, 1:02:48.

101, Jaryssa Card, 23, Oneonta, 1:02:48; 102, Nathan Batalion, 64, Oneonta, 1:03:42; 103, Susan Whitney, 55, Delhi, 1:03:48; 104, Susan Medina, 34, Newark Valley, 1:03:53; 105, Fran Pardee, 44, South Kortright, 1:04:34; 106, Sharon Radtke, 53, Walton, 1:05:04; 107, Michele Temming, 35, Oneonta, 1:05:06; 108, James Carrabba, 51, Morris, 1:06:01; 109, Rylie Nemitz, 11, Oneonta, 1:06:01; 110, Dillon Maier, 79, Oneonta, 1:10:19.

111, Betsy Gielskie, 58, DeLancey, 1:10:45; 112, Misty Phoenix, 32, Walton, 1:11:17; 113, Phoebe Reese, 34, Endwell, 1:12:10; 114, Donna Monroe, 29, Norwich, 1:12:52; 115, Beth Congdon, 39, Homer, 1:14:41; 116, Maria Eaton, 41, Endicott, 1:17:28; 117, Zulema DeGregory, 47, Stamford, 1:29:17; 118, Janet Wallace, 48, Thetford Center, Vt., 1:36:21; 119, Christina Mitchell, 40, Walton, 1:36:22.

5K RESULTS

1, Declan Kottmeier, 16, Bovina, 17:49; 2, Adam Doig, 36, Saratoga Springs, 19:51; 3, Nathan Doig, 33, Walton, 19:55; 4, Hans Hilson-Schneider, 14, Bovina Center, 20:25; 5, Gabriella Rollo, 19, Delhi, 20:31; 6, Cooper Maney, 15, Delhi, 20:35; 7, Alex Haight, 11, Delhi, 20:48; 8, Skip Baxter, 39, De Lancey, 20:57; 9, Alexander Hess, 16, Deposit, 21:14; 10, Shane Bray, 14, De Lancey, 21:52.

11, Lucas Walley, 11, Walton, 21:54; 12, Seth Haight, 40, Delhi, 21:55; 13, Dylan Campbell, 15, Bloomville, 22:04; 14, Brian Walley, 35, Walton, 22:04; 15, Gloria Smith, 42, Oneonta, 22:12; 16, Eric Holler, 31, Hamburg, 22:19; 17, Nichole VanHoesen, 32, Stamford, 22:22; 18, Owen Haight, 9, Delhi, 22:25; 19, Zoe Fish, 14, Homer, 22:36; 20, Samuel Lees, 10, De Lancey, 22:57.

21, Nicole Mackey, 16, South New Berling, 22:57; 22, Daniel Rolfe, 12, Delhi, 22:57; 23, Magen Maloy, 24, Oneonta, 23:01; 24, Jason Stanton, 42, Bovina Center, 23:03; 25, Jennifer Poulin, 23, Walton, 23:08; 26, Patrick Bruning, 38, Walton, 23:26; 27, Preston Post, 11, Bovina Center, 23:59; 28, Jonathon Hadley, 10, Delhi, 24:00; 29, Jim Lees, 45, De Lancey, 24:23; 30, Andrew Gallup, 29, Oneonta, 24:32.

31, Sean Carron, 12, Delhi, 24:48; 32, Randy Shepard, 48, Delhi, 24:55; 33, Lucy Bayly, 44, Hamden, 25:13; 34, Cameren Smith, 19, Walton, 25:14; 35, Josh Baxter, 10, De Lancey, 25:21; 36, Seth Johnson, 13, Delhi, 25:32; 37, John Maney, 45, Delhi, 25:41; 38, Tamara Titch, 31, Andes, 25:48; 39, Noah McLaurine, 30, Roxbury, 25:56; 40, Michael Magyar, 32, Elkton, Md., 25:59.

41, Ty Lambrecht, 11, Walton, 26:02; 42, Kerry Hart, 38, Walton, 26:05; 43, Heather Clark, 41, Stamford, 26:08; 44, Rose Lampard, 29, Hobart, 26:10; 45, Jillienne LaFever Crave, 37, Bovina Center, 26:19; 46, Lisa Dolezel, 39, Marco Island, Fla., 26:19; 47, Adam VanValkenburg, 30, Andes, 26:26; 48, Logan Nealis, 8, Delhi, 26:27; 49, Lisa Favret, 49, Walton, 26:54; 50, Archie Lakhman, 9, Hamden, 26:55.

51, Tristan Reed, 9, Hamden, 26:56; 52, Chelsea Haight, 23, Amherst, Mass., 27:22; 53, Ibrahim Ragib, 14, Delhi, 27:22; 54, Luke Branigan, 11, Delhi, 27:37;

55, Ted Vickers, 14, Delhi, 27:40; 56, Renzo Guevarra, 12, Delhi, 27:42; 57, Taylor Mason, 23, Delhi, 27:46; 58, John Vickers, 50, Delhi, 27:50; 59, Paul Vickers, 10, Delhi, 27:50; 60, Ty Saleman, 12, Delhi, 27:50.

61, Katelynne Hadley, 13, Delhi, 27:51; 62, Jacob Haqq, 12, Deposit, 27:55; 63, Garrett Pinney, 10, De Lancey, 27:59; 64, Kelly Rolfe, 13, Delhi, 28:05; 65, Michael Griswold, 12, Delhi, 28:06; 66, Jon Schultz, 32, Otego, 28:07; 67, Aiden Paoli, 11, Delhi, 28:08; 68, Roger Hornbeck, 65, Meridale, 28:17; 69, Caranne Ingram, 13, Delhi, 28:19; 70, Kevin Michaels, 51, Apalachin, 28:25.

71 Fred DuMond, 60, Delhi, 28:26; 72, Jennifer Alley, 30, Unadilla, 28:50; 73, Michael Paoli, 45, Delhi, 29:04; 74, Alysha Cronk, 24, Hobart, 29:13; 75, Julia Steitz, 16, Walton, 29:17; 76, Rowan McCarthy, 10, Delhi, 29:18; 77, Heidi Spangler, 44, Bovina Center, 29:18; 78, Kaylee Marschilok, 10, Delhi, 29:21; 79, Jaewon Heo, 10, Delhi, 29:27; 80, Amy Beveridge, 37, Delhi, 29:30.

81, Sarah Pawlikowski, 32, Walton, 29:30; 82, Maureen O’Connor, 48, Stamford, 29:34; 83, Anita Marschilok, 39, Delhi, 29:42; 84, Loraine Reed, 39, Hamden, 29:56; 85, Dale Lobdell, 50, Deposit, 29:56; 86, Casey Hubbell, 23, Malden-on-Hudson, 30:05; 87, Cara Gielskie, 13, De Lancey, 30:06; 88, Jamie Snyder, 25 , Treadwell, 30:10; 89, Michele Cleary, 39, Cherry Valley, 30:11; 90, Alexis Gielskie, 14, De Lancey, 30:14.

91, Christina Ingram, 44, Delhi, 30:23; 92, Karin Carron, 47, Delhi, 30:30; 93, Steven Brown, 10, Downsville, 30:42; 94, Kayliegh Riordan, 27, Franklin, 30:43; 95, Charlie Haight, 7, Delhi, 30:50; 96, Rachel Rose, 35, Otego, 30:50; 97, Ian Johnson, 7, Delhi, 30:52; 98, Derek Johnson, 43, Delhi, 30:53; 99, Lucas Nealis, 6, Delhi, 31:01.

100, Glenn Nealis, 43, Delhi, 31:02; 101, John Bagley, 34, Meridale, 31:06; 102, Patrick Sullivan, 29, Delhi, 31:08; 103, Kathy Johnson, 50, Margaretville, 31:10; 104, Gary Leahy, 54, Delhi, 31:11; 105, Amanda Nealis, 10, Delhi, 31:11; 106, Lisa Horohoe, 51, Hamden, 31:26; 107, Isabella Cecce, 10, Delhi, 31:27; 108, Sara Cecce, 38, Delhi, 31:30; 109, Beth Curtis, 36, Phoenixville, Pa., 31:31; 110, Leslie Deysenroth, 30, Bloomville, 31:45.

111, Jennifer Bruning-Clark, 37, Walton, 31:57; 112, Matthew Krzyston, 40, Delhi, 32:07; 113, Roxanne Staubitz, 22, Downsville, 32:17; 114, Jessie Welch, 31, Springfield Center, 32:27; 115, Blake Rossley, 6, Springfield Center, 32:27; 116, Polly DellaCrosse, 55, Delhi, 32:28; 117, Matthew Griswold, 9, Delhi, 32:29; 118, Nathan Gielskie, 12, De Lancey, 32:32; 119, Patti Taggart, 57, Sidney Center, 32:33; 120, Carol Vlahakis, 53, Stamford, 32:34.

121, Penny Cronk, 48, Owego, 32:45; 122, Robert Burch, 42, Otego, 32:57; 123, Michele Alberti, 46, Stamford, 33:03; 124, Nicole Alberti, 19, Stamford, 33:03; 125, Paula Brown, 43, Downsville, 33:03; 126, Barbara Green, 59, Delhi, 33:18; 127, Jessica Friedman, 28, Oneonta, 33:37; 128, Gia Sabatini, 36, Delhi, 33:57; 129, John Carron, 44, Delhi, 33:58; 130, Angelo Krzyston, 8, Delhi, 34:09.

131, Christine Osterhoudt, 51, Margaretville, 34:10; 132, Maja Krzyston, 34, Delhi, 34:10; 133, Brock Warner, 12, Franklin, 34:11; 134, Chris Witzenburg, 40, Oneonta, 34:12; 135, Tara Witzenburg, 38, Oneonta, 34:12; 136, Betty Goodrich, 36, Walton, 34:14; 137, Fiona O’Neil, 10, Delhi, 34:15; 138, Daniel Pinney, 41, De Lancey, 34:24; 139, Nancy Reynolds, 64, Halcott Center, 34:34; 140, Mabel Gutliph, 27, Delhi, 34:34.

141, Skyler Riggs, 11, Delhi, 34:39; 142, Elodie VanNostrand, 8, Delhi, 34:47; 143, Teresa VanNostrand, 34, Delhi, 34:47; 144, Richard Morley, 45, Delhi, 34:59; 145, Lynn Reed, 38, Hobart, 35:01; 146, Nicole Odell, 28, Downsville, 35:01; 147, Sandra Staubitz, 38, Downsville, 35:03; 148, Abigail Walley, 35, Walton, 35:03; 149, Christina Adamo, 30, Walton, 35:04; 150, Alison Kane, 43, Kortright, 35:05.

151, Lisa Riley, 51, Roxbury, 35:11; 152, Ellie Salmon, 59, Tappan, 35:16; 153, Ruthanne Van Buren, 35, South Kortright, 35:27; 154, Kelly Taggart, 27, Sidney Center, 35:36; 155, Barbara Jones, 57, Delhi, 35:40; 156, Lucas Riera, 8, Bovina Center, 35:46; 157, Robert Piurowski, 34, Delhi, 35:47; 158, Andrea Dibble, 44, Andes, 35:49; 159, John Madeo, 59, Delhi, 35:50; 160, Candice Bailey, 28, Menands, 36:08.

161, Corey Bailey, 28, Menands, 36:08; 162, Maggie Spagnuolo, 8, West Milford, 36:11; 163, Justin Spagnuolo, 11, West Milford, 36:11; 164, Emma Sicari, 3, Bloomville, 36:22; 165, Michelle Sicari, 32, Bloomville, 36:22; 166, Faith Tiemann, 30, Oneonta, 36:22; 167, Catherine Rodriguez, 25, Walton, 36:30; 168, Tina Hall, 48, Walton, 36:31; 169, Donna Roche, 49, Delhi, 37:26; 170, Cullen Riera, 7, Bovina Center, 37:44.

171, Chase Rockefeller, 8, Bloomville, 37:45; 172, Macy Davis, 23, Delhi, 37:48; 173, Doug McLaurine, 66, Roxbury, 38:04; 174, Lisa Kulaski, 39, Delhi, 38:12; 175, Amber Newman, 32, Bloomville, 38:42; 176, Rich Watson, 41, Girand, Oh., 38:44; 177, Kim Riera, 43, Bovina Center, 38:51; 178, Amy Mielke, 32, Delhi, 38:55; 179, Kaela Horohoe, 22, Hamden, 39:04; 180, Colby Smith, 9, Oneonta, 39:04.

181, Hannah Haines, 11, Deposit, 39:06; 182, Suzanne Baker, 51, Deposit, 39:23; 183, Rosemary Alwine, 47, Delhi, 39:40; 184, Jean Clark, 61, Delhi, 39:41; 185, Brent Speedling, 35, Howes Cave, 39:46; 186, Willa Payne, 30, Unadilla, 39:58; 187, Nayla Miley, 6, Unadilla, 39:58; 188, Amy Robert, 37, Delhi, 39:58; 189, Samantha Robert, 8, Delhi, 39:58; 190, Molly Gavett, 14, Hamden, 40:00.

191, Olivia Haven, 13, Walton, 40:10; 192, Christina Goodrich, 12, Walton, 40:15; 193, Robert Wilkie, 70, Walton, 40:16; 194, David Griswold, 49, Delhi, 40:55; 195, Kierstin Griswold, 39, Delhi, 40:55; 196, Makayla Ruchar, 16, Delhi, 40:55; 197, Patti Kruppo, 38, De Lancey, 40:55; 198, Deborah Hughes, 48, Walton, 41:08; 199, Jane Hamilton, 57, Delhi, 41:11; 200, Sue Morales, 62, Delhi, 41:11.

201, Jennifer Spencer, 28, Walton, 41:23; 202, Sahara Lupo, 27, South New Berlin, 41:23; 203, Heather Warner, 39, Franklin, 41:53; 204, Nancy Gavett, 54, Walton, 41:57; 205, Erin Haight, 40, Delhi, 42:02; 206, Melanie Wolk, 56, Spencerport, 42:03; 207, Lois Haight, 66, Delhi, 42:04; 208, Melissa Johns, 18, Walton, 42:07; 209, Heidee Johns, 46, Walton, 42:07; 210, Ashley Komosinski, 10, Delhi, 42:07.

211, Neishia Mitchell, 29, Treadwell, 42:08; 212, Alli Ferrara, 7, Delhi, 42:09;

213, Emma Schaumloffel, 8, Hamden, 42:09; 214, Julie Ferrara, 39, Delhi, 42:10; 215, Candace Gardner, 25, Downsville, 42:10; 216, Reid Knapp, 10, De Lancey, 42:13; 217, James Worden, 60, Delhi, 42:17; 218, Amy Engels, 56, Delhi, 42:24; 219, Jeri Cohen, 53, Delhi, 42:24; 220, Logan Hitchcock, 9, Delhi, 42:31.

221, Ashley Gaul, 30, 42:33; 222, William Cardenas, 33, Oneonta, 42:41; 223, Megan Balcom, 24, Delhi, 42:41; 224, Danger Newton, 10, Delhi, 42:46; 225, Yvonne Pagillo, 50, Bloomville, 42:48; 226, Kimberly Shepard, 46, Delhi, 42:59;

227, Alan Schultz, 69, Oliverbridge, 43:02; 228, Tabetha Knapp, 18, Delhi, 43:03; 229, Judith Armstrong, 47, Oneonta, 43:12; 230, Eric Oliver, 27, Franklin, 43:25.

231, Dawn Sohns, 43, Delhi, 43:54; 232, Laura Gioffe, 39, Delhi, 43:54; 233, Andrew Hilton, 10, Delhi, 44:03; 234, Dylan Repole, 20, 44:03; 235, Bill Cairns, 46, Delhi, 44:07; 236, Morgan McClenon, 25, Trout Creek, 44:08; 237, Daryl McClenon, 34, Trout Creek, 44:08; 238, Ellie Stanton, 50, Margaretville, 44:10; 239, Kimberly Searle, 44, Fleischmanns, 44:20; 240, Brodie Leahy, 12, Delhi, 44:20.

241, Andrew Leahy, 51, Delhi, 44:20; 242, Dustin Doyle, 10, Delhi, 44:21; 243, Cheryl Hinkley, 57, Roxbury, 45:05; 244, Victoria Fairbairn, 41, North Blenheim, 45:08; 245, Tammy Vandemark, 49, Walton, 45:12; 246, Thomas Worden, 10, Delhi, 45:13; 247, Jessica Backus-Foster, 32, Walton, 45:13; 248, Nicole Campbell, 35, Delhi, 45:15; 249, Dinae Hitchcock, 45, Delhi, 45:15; 250, Georgia Bell, 63, Unadilla, 45:15.

251, Elizabeth Materazzo, 52, Walton, 45:16; 252, Susan Spagnuolo, 42, West Milford, 45:26; 253, Claudia Haight, 54, East Meredith, 45:28; 254, Lynn Dennis, 43, Treadwell, 45:30; 255, Kennedy Williams, 11, Walton, 45:32; 256, Glenda Kuhn, 40, Grand Gorge, 45:32; 257, Jamie Kline, 11, Walton, 45:33; 258, Beth Bonacum, 60, Bovina Center, 45:42; 259, Rush Gardner, 28, Downsville, 45:47; 260, Elizabeth Santobuono, 27, Delhi, 46:04.

261, Paul Santobuono, Jr., 25, Delhi, 46:04; 262, Gayle Morley, 46, Delhi, 46:36; 263, Dori Buerge, 51, Margaretville, 46:56; 264, Amy McCann, 41, Arkville, 46:56; 265, Maddy Smith, 10, Oneonta, 46:57; 266, Lisa Worden, 53, Delhi, 47:00; 267, Emily Roach, 29, Delhi, 47:03; 268, Andrea Bartow, 29, Hamden, 47:15; 269, Amanda Temple, 31, Andes, 47:18; 270, Heather Johnson, 41, Delhi, 47:24.

271, Lori Carrington, 51, Oneonta, 47:35; 272, Austin Terry, 11, Hamden, 47:35; 273, Jan Surface, 52, Meridale, 47:38; 274, Jason Brisbane, 40, Delhi, 48:32; 275, Alexander Pagerie, 34, Delhi, 48:34; 276, Laurie Procida, 61, Bloomville, 48:38; 277, Susan Campbell, 52, Walton, 49:12; 278, Kathleen Neice, 52, Walton, 49:56; 279, Raymond Kilmer, 63, Walton, 49:56; 280, Joelle Smith, 9, Delhi, 50:14.

281, Nancy Smith, 51, Delhi, 50:14; 282, Brittany Mondore, 21, De Lancey, 50:15; 283, Jodi Krzyston, 44, Delhi, 50:23; 284, David Krzyston, 46, Delhi, 50:23; 285, Eric Haight, 61, East Meredith, 50:25; 286, John Haight, 67, Delhi, 50:26; 287, Cathy Balcom, 55, Downsville, 50:41; 288, Kim Eighmey, 47, De Lancey, 50:48; 289, Melissa Pacheco, 33, Fleischmanns, 50:59; 290, Patricia Kelly, 58, Fleischmanns, 51:01.

291, Helene Hunter, 47, Margaretville, 51:17; 292, Liz Cowan, 46, Roxbury, 51:17; 293, Noah Gielskie, 7, De Lancey, 51:22; 294, Mitzi Sackett, 47, Bloomville, 52:07; 295, Dawn Wetmore, 48, Wynantskill, 52:08; 296, Christopher Maney, 48, Delhi, 52:16; 297, Danny Maney, 10, Delhi, 52:17; 298, Deanna Maney, 41, Delhi, 52:17; 299, Judith Colombo, 64, Deposit, 52:22; 300, Lisa Tuttle, 47, Bloomville, 52:23.

301, Anne Rode, 47, Windham, 52:40; 302, Paula Schermerhorn, 47, Bloomville, 52:59; 303, Connie Finkle, 59, Bovina, 53:05; 304, Judith Sidorowicz, 58, Delhi, 53:05; 305, Florence Schaumloffel, 8, Hamden, 53:13; 306, Tammi Schaumloffel, 44, Hamden, 53:15; 307, Julie Patterson, 51, Walton, 53:41; 308, Rhonda Terry, 46, Hamden, 53:47; 309, Sharon McAteer, 46, Oneonta, 53:47; 310, Carolyn Wood, 55, Walton, 53:58.

311, Natalie Anderson, 7, Delhi, 53:58; 312, Amy Anderson, 38, Delhi, 53:58; 313, Hassina Sookram, 59, Delhi, 54:19; 314, Briana Riera, 32, Bovina Center, 54:50; 315, Bonnie Rockefeller, 34, Bloomville, 54:53; 316, Sandra Fitch, 40, Delhi, 54:53; 317, Wendy Campbell, 30, Walton, 54:57; 318, Stephanie McCann, 43, Delhi, 55:05; 319, Lori Mercadante, 49, Delhi, 55:31; 320, Andrew Van Buren, 48, South Kortright, 55:36.

321, Jean Krzyston, 70, Delhi, 55:40; 322, Sabrina Murray, 31, Grand Gorge, 55:46; 323, Carol Murray, 57, Grand Gorge, 55:48; 324, Bridget Murray, 30, Grand Gorge, 55:48; 325, Brielle Dougherty, 24, Bloomville, 55:52; 326, Leslie Gavette, 55, Margaretville, 56:20; 327, Arleta Jenkins, 73, Margaretville, 56:21; 328, Kathy Lake, 59, Delhi, 56:37; 329, Nancy Heimbuecher, 33, Middletown, 56:38; 330, Vicki Noble, 60, Delhi, 56:38.

331, Sue Troost, 58, De Lancey, 56:43; 332, Barbara Funck, 62, Margaretville, 56:47; 333, Lucy Straut, 46, Margaretville, 56:48; 334, Kira Bivens, 32, Downsville, 56:49; 335, Donna Cellucci, 59, Manorville, 56:51; 336, Heather Biruk-Slauson, 30, South Kortright, 56:53; 337, Tara Gorence, 32, South Kortright, 56:53; 338, Michael Freeman, 51, Walton, 57:35; 339, Michael Freeman, 19, East Branch, 57:36; 340, Denise Freeman, 52, Walton, 57:38.

341, Kim Renwick, 47, Unadilla, 57:43; 342, Wendy Reid-Jackson, 43, Walton, 57:45; 343, Jessica Delbalso, 44, Walton, 57:46; 344, Rebecca Gardner, 28, Delhi, 58:05; 345, Sue Brown, 49, Delhi, 58:28; 346, Kyra Shew, 36, Walton, 58:29; 347, Michael Shew, 32, Delhi, 58:29; 348, Lynn Pickett, 58, Bloomville, 58:36; 349, Sara Pickett, 31, Bloomville, 58:36; 350, Allison Long, 15, Andes, 58:39.

351, Christopher Long, 47, Andes, 58:41; 352, Djennarra Long, 50, Andes, 58:41; 353, Stacey Shepard, 40, Clifton Park, 58:48; 354, Judith Morse, 66, Andes, 58:49; 355, Heather Bartow, 25, East Branch, 58:55; 356, Amber Magyar, 30, Elkton, Md., 1:00:48; 357, Joan Pawlikowski, 55, Delhi, 1:00:49; 358, Agnes O’Connor, 80, Bainbridge, 1:01:23; 359, Priscilla Marygliano, 67, Harpersfield, 1:02:23; 360, Alexis Rockefeller, 10, Bloomville, 1:02:26.

361, Libby Maryigliano, 38, Harpersfield, 1:02:26; 362, Faith Brown, 40, Delhi, 1:02:31; 363, Trista Hait, 27, Walton, 1:04:05; 364, Patricia Bowker, 50, Walton, 1:04:06; 365, Christina Viafore, 35, Delhi, 1:04:07; 366, Ellen Pringle, 44, Delhi, 1:07:32; 367, Briannah Pringle, 5, Delhi, 1:07:32; 368, Betsy Rodgers, 63, De Lancey, 1:08:47; 369, Luke Pringle, 8, Delhi, 1:09:45; 370, Kathleen Bryan, 69, De Lancey, 1:09:47.

371, Cynthia Bartow, 46, Franklin, 1:10:26; 372, Liz Prindle, 53, Delhi, 1:10:27; 373 Madeleine Helo, 31, Delhi, 1:11:23; 374, Paige Moody, 9, Delhi, 1:13:31; 375, Annette Moody, 54, Delhi, 1:13:32; 376, Michael Moody, 57, Delhi, 1:13:32; 377, Mike Brown, 47, Delhi, 1:17:25; 378, Donald Jones, 63, Delhi, 1:17:25; 379, Janet Billek, 61, Bloomville, 1:17:25.