DELAWARE LEAGUE STANDINGS

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

Upper Delaware Division

TeamLeagueOverall

Davenport9-012-0

Stamford5-57-6

Hunter-Tannersville4-65-6

Windham1-82-8

Margaretville1-92-11

Delaware Mountain Division

TeamLeagueOverall

South Kortright10-112-1

Gilboa7-28-3

Roxbury7-38-4

Andes4-56-5

Jefferson3-54-6

Downsville2-83-9

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

Upper Delaware Division

TeamLeagueOverall

Hunter-Tannersville6-210-2

Davenport5-210-2

Margaretville5-47-6

Stamford1-74-10

Delaware Mountain Division

TeamLeagueOverall

South Kortright7-111-1

Downsville5-37-3

Roxbury5-47-6

Gilboa2-52-6

Jefferson0-80-10

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

Upper Delaware Division

TeamLeagueOverall

Davenport7-110-2

Margaretville3-66-7

Hunter-Tannersville3-63-9

Stamford2-74-9

Delaware Mountain Division

TeamLeagueOverall

South Kortright10-012-0

Jefferson8-211-2

Downsville7-38-5

Andes4-46-5

Gilboa1-83-11

Roxbury1-91-11

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

Upper Delaware Division

TeamLeagueOverall

Hunter-Tannersville9-110-2

Davenport7-28-3

Stamford5-55-6

Windham1-81-9

Margaretville0-100-10

Delaware Mountain Division

TeamLeagueOverall

South Kortright10-111-2

Downsville9-210-3

Gilboa7-38-3

Jefferson3-83-10

Roxbury2-92-9

Andes1-71-7

___

MIDSTATE ATHLETIC CONFERENCE STANDINGS

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

Division I

TeamLeague

Walton5-1

Sidney5-2

Delhi4-2

Greene3-3

Unatego3-4

Unadilla Valley0-8

Division II

TeamLeague

Oxford7-0

Bainbridge-Guilford5-2

Afton4-3

Hancock2-5

Harpursville2-5

Deposit1-6

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

Division I

TeamLeague

Greene7-1

Walton5-3

Sidney4-3

Unatego4-3

Unadilla Valley2-5

Delhi0-7

Division II

TeamLeague

Oxford7-0

Harpursville6-1

Bainbridge-Guilford4-3

Afton2-5

Hancock1-6

Deposit1-6

VARSITY BOYS BOWLING

TeamPoints

Sidney35-5

Hancock30-10

Bainbridge-Guilford20-16

Walton16-24

Greene15-25

Afton0-36

VARSITY GIRLS BOWLING

TeamPoints

Greene39-1

Hancock 29-11

Walton26-14

Sidney15-25

Afton7-29

Bainbridge-Guilford0-36

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

Division I

TeamLeague

Walton8-0

Greene6-2

Sidney4-4

Unadilla Valley2-6

Unatego2-5

Delhi1-6

Division II

TeamLeague

Oxford6-2

Bainbridge-Guilford5-2

Afton5-3

Harpursville5-3

Hancock1-6

Deposit1-7

Trending Video