Today's Datebook

Men's College Golf

Delhi at Oswego Invitational, 1 p.m.

women's tennis

Herkimer at Cobleskill, 4 p.m.

high school field hockey

Delhi at Sidney, 7 p.m.

high school GOLF

Oneonta at Chenango Forks, 4 p.m.

high school boys soccer

Andes at Gilboa, 4:15 p.m.

Davenport at Downsville, 4:15 p.m.

Jefferson at South Kortright, 4:15 p.m.

Windham at Margaretville, 4:15 p.m.

Gilbertsville-Mount Upton at Worcester, 4:30 p.m.

Laurens at Cherry Valley-Springfield, 4:30 p.m.

Unadilla Valley at Unatego, 4:30 p.m.

Roxbury at Stamford, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS SOCCER

Downsville at Davenport, 4:15 p.m.

Gilboa at Andes, 4:15 p.m.

Margaretville at Windham, 4:15 p.m.

South Kortright at Jefferson, 4:15 p.m.

Herkimer at Cooperstown, 4:30 p.m.

Cherry Valley-Springfield at Laurens, 4:30 p.m.

Schenevus at Franklin, 4:30 p.m.

Worcester at Gilbertsville-Mount Upton, 4:30 p.m.

high school tennis

Unadilla Valley at Walton, 4:15 p.m.

___

Tuesday's Datebook

college field hockey

Hamilton at Hartwick, 7 p.m.

men's college soccer

Cayuga at Delhi, 4 p.m.

St. John Fisher at Oneonta, 4 p.m.

women's college soccer

Columbia-Greene at Cobleskill, 4 p.m.

Delhi at Hudson Valley, 4 p.m.

Daemen at Hartwick, 4:30 p.m.

Women's College Volleyball

Delhi at Broome, 6 p.m.

Cobleskill at Fulton-Montgomery, 6 p.m.

high school CRoss country

Oneonta at Johnson City/Owego, 4:30 p.m.

high school field hockey

Walton at Afton, 4:15 p.m.

high school golf

Unatego at Sidney, 3:45 p.m.

high school boys soccer

Margaretville at Mount Everett, 4:15 p.m.

Roxbury at Gilboa, 4:15 p.m.

Unadilla Valley at Walton, 4:30 p.m.

Oneonta at Chenango Forks, 4:30 p.m.

Sauquoit Valley at Cooperstown, 4:30 p.m.

high school girls soccer

Bainbridge-Guilford at Unadilla Valley, 4:30 p.m.

Milford at Edmeston, 4:30 p.m.

Morris at Downsville, 4:30 p.m.

Walton at Delhi, 4:30 p.m.

Whitney Point at Oneonta, 4:30 p.m.

Unatego at Sidney, 7 p.m.

High School Swimming

Delhi at Cooperstown, 5:30 p.m.

Greene at Afton/B-G/Oxford, 5:30 p.m.

high school tennis

Delhi at Sidney, 4:15 p.m.

Walton at Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

high school volleyball

Whitney Point at Oneonta, 6 p.m.

Trending Video