STATE SUPREME COURT

3rd Judicial District (3)

John C. Egan Jr. (D/R/C/I)

Michael C. Lynch (D/R/WF/I)

Justin Corcoran (D/I)

Linda Blom Johnson (R/C)

6th Judicial District (3)

Pete Charnetsky (D)

Claudette Y. Newman (D)

Chris Baker (R/C/I)

Oliver N. Blaise III (R/C/I)

Mark Masler (R/C/I)

CHENANGO COUNTY

District Attorney

Michael D. Ferrarese (R)

Afton

Supervisor

John H. Lawrence (R)

Council Member (2)

Jamie L Baciuska (R)

Calvin Tallmadge (R)

Highway Super

Write-in

Proposal: Appointed Public Works Supervisor

Yes

No

Bainbridge

Supervisor

Dolores Nabinger (D)

Council Member (2)

Robert G. Evans (D)

Kelly Hromada-Johnson (D)

Columbus

Supervisor

Thomas P. Grace (D/i)

Clerk

Brenda L. Weidman (D/i)

Justice

Michael B. Anson (D/i)

Richard M. Fornito Sr. (R/i)

Council Member (2)

Pamela J. Weidman (D/i)

Claire Cruz-Brown (D/i)

Highway Super

Kevin D. Cross (R)

Christopher Figger (i)

Coventry

Supervisor

Jan A. Andrews (D/i)

Jennifer B. Boudreau (R)

Clerk

Theresa A. Schultheis (D/R)

Council Member (2)

Marion L. Ireland (D/R)

George Broeg (R)

Duane A. Phillips (C)

German

Supervisor

Daniel S. Jack (D/R)

Clerk

Ellen T. Maroney (D/R)

Council Member (2)

Edwin F. Zeeuw (D/R)

Christine M. White (D/R)

Assessor (2)

Stephen J. Collins (D/R)

Lisa A. Teichert (D/R)

Highway Super

Robert A. Turshman Sr. (D/R)

Greene

Supervisor

Joseph M. Hennige (R)

Clerk

Deborah L. Thomas (R)

Justice

Dante P. Acunto (R)

Council Member (2)

Rosalind K. Conner (D)

Stephen J. Northrup (R)

Diane M. Flanagan (R)

Guilford

Supervisor

George J. Seneck (D/R)

Clerk

Gail M. Hoffman (D/R)

Justice

Jeremy Persons (D)

Council Member (2)

Terence L. Ives (D/R)

Richard J. Dunnigan (D)

Gilda P. Ward (R/C)

Lincklaen

Supervisor

Wayne C. Outwater (R)

Council Member (2)

Patrick R. Holl (R)

Ronald E. Luchsinger (R)

Highway Super

Travis Hull (R)

McDonough

Supervisor

Raymond E. Wakefield Jr. (R)

Clerk

Shirley R. Cook (D/R)

Council Member (2)

Timothy E. O’Brien (D/C)

Penny L. Beckwith (i)

Highway Super

Francis L. Tucker Jr. (D/i)

Glen E. Naber (R)

Diane E. Canaday (i)

Proposal: Appointed Highway Super

Yes

No

New Berlin

Supervisor

Robert Starr (R)

Clerk

Deborah Ann Barker (R)

Justice

Write-in

Council Member (2)

Roy R. Stockwell (R)

Joshua Harold Burchill (I)

North Norwich

Supervisor

Timothy C. Brown (R/i)

Robert E. Wansor (i)

Clerk

Loretta L. Smith (R)

Council Member (2)

Joseph F. Santiago Jr. (R)

Elton J. Proskine (R)

Highway Super

Joseph M. Eldred (R)

Proposal: Four-year term for Highway Super

Yes

No

Norwich (city)

Mayor

Jill S. Osterhout-Kraft (D/i)

Shawn C. Sastri (R)

Christine A. Carnrike (C)

Joseph P. Maiurano (i)

Supervisor (Wards 1-3)

James J. McNeil (D/i)

Supervisor (Wards 4-6)

Robert M. Jeffrey (R/i)

Alderman (Ward 1)

Matthew E. Caldwell (R/i)

Alderman (Ward 3)

Nancy H. Allaire (D/i)

Scott M. Sutton (R/i)

Alderman (Ward 5)

David M. Zieno (D/i)

Jennifer W. Olds (R)

Norwich (town)

Supervisor

Debra A. Cubbedge (D/i)

Stanley D. Foulds (R/i)

Clerk

Amy A. Winton (R)

Justice

James A. Fox (R)

Council Member (2)

Barbara E. Collins (D/i)

Debra S. Sanderson (D/i)

Michael A. Gibbon (R/i)

Larry J. Monahan (R/i)

Highway Super

Barry D. Christophersen (R/i)

Tax Collector

Theodore W. Guinn (R)

Otselic

Supervisor

Marjorie L. Davis (D/R)

Clerk

Louise F. Perry (D/R)

Justice

Kelly Moyer (D/R)

Council Member (2)

Jay C. Graham (D/R)

Loren E. Larkin (D)

Charles BJ Bishop (R)

Highway Super

Steven W. Forrest (D/R)

Oxford

Supervisor

Lawrence N. Wilcox (R)

Clerk

James W. Hamstought Jr. (D)

Council Member (2)

Carl L. Koenig (R)

Alan D. Davis (R)

Pharsalia

Supervisor

Jeremiah James Micklas (D)

David W. Soule (R)

Clerk

Susie P. Granger (D/R)

Justice

Carolyn M. Powell (R)

Council Members (2)

Darrin J. Smith (D)

Scott A. Alger (D)

E. Blane Rothwell (R/i)

Kenneth L. Granger (R)

Highway Super

Thomas M. Slate (D/R)

Pitcher

Supervisor

Jeffrey B. Blanchard (R)

Justice

Robert A. Brenzel (R)

Council Member (2)

Alan R. Stith (R)

Bruce W. Hakes (R)

Plymouth

Supervisor

Grace A. Nucero-Alger (D)

Clerk

Virginia E. Brown (R)

Council Member (2)

Craig A. Ackerman (D)

Frank T. Williams (R)

Garry R. James (I)

Highway Super

Rodney A. Oakley (R)

Preston

Supervisor

Peter C. Flanagan (D)

Clerk

Jennifer L. Funk (R)

Council Member (2)

V. Peter VR Mason (D)

Charles K. Stein Sr. (R)

Superintended of Highways

Daniel J. MacIntosh (D)

Jeffrey B. Franklin (R)

Sherburne

Supervisor

Charles A. Mastro (R)

Council Member (2)

Glen C. Bagnall (R)

Rowena R. Krum (R)

Library Trustee (2)

Write-ins

Smithville

Supervisor

John J. Cammarata (R/C)

Clerk

Alison B. Owens (R)

Council Member (2)

Elizabeth Vanderweyde (D/i)

BarbaraAnn L. Whitmore (D)

Pamela L. Holcomb (R)

Robert M. Whitmore (R)

Highway Super

Kenneth P. Whitmore Jr. (D)

Vincent P. Witkowski (R/C)

Smyrna

Supervisor

Michael R. Khoury (R/i)

Gerrard J. Burrs (i)

Clerk

Geraldine W. Day (D/R)

Council Members (2)

Ernest F. Schraft Jr (D)

Justin W. Hodge (D)

Highway Super

Chris D. Cook (D/R)

Linn H. White (i)

DELAWARE COUNTY

Andes

Supervisor

Wayland Bud Gladstone (D/R)

Clerk

Kimberly A. Tosi (D/R)

Council Member (2)

Bruce A. Soules (D)

Thomas W. Hall (D)

Michael R. McAdams (R)

Shayne A. Moshier (R)

Tax Collector

Margaret D. Moshier (R)

Assessor

Tina M. Moshier (R)

Highway Super

Dustin A. Soules (D)

John R. Bouton (R/i)

Bovina

Supervisor

Tina B. Mole (R)

Clerk

Catherine S. Hewitt (R)

Justice

Thomas D. Lamport (R)

Member of Council (2)

Donna Dickson (D)

Mark E. Rossley (R)

Highway Super

Edward F. Weber (D)

Colchester

Supervisor

Arthur M. Merrill (R)

Justice

Arthur C. Edel (R)

Member of Council (2)

Janet D. Champlin (R)

Gregory Lavorgna (R)

Ruth A. Wilhowsky (i)

Highway Super

Kenneth R. Eck Jr. (R)

Davenport

Supervisor

Dennis J. Valente (D/i)

Clerk/Collector

Linda J. Adam (R)

Justice

Matthew Shea (D)

George Sydlar (C)

Member of Council (2)

Trevor Bell (D)

Mark A. Miller (R)

Terry Collins (I/i)

Assessor (2)

Donald E. Wood (R)

Glenna R. Jeschke (i)

Delhi

Supervisor

Mark E. Tuthill (R)

Clerk/Collector

Elsa I. Schmitz (R)

Member of Council

Christina S. Viafore (D/ i)

Thomas D. Little (R)

William A. Cairns (R)

Assessor (2)

Joe Gifford (R)

James F. Corcoran (R)

Highway Super

Daren A. Evans (R)

Deposit

Supervisor

Thomas A. Axtell (R)

Member of Council (2)

William J. Morley Jr. (R)

Lonny A. Schaefer (R)

Franklin

Supervisor

Jeffrey R. Taggart (R)

Clerk/Collector

Sonja l. Johns (R)

Member of Council (2)

Donald T. Smith (R)

Dwight A. Bruno (R)

Highway Super

Mark E. Laing (R)

Proposal: Allow Restaurant Alcoholic Beverage Licenses

Yes

No

Hamden

Supervisor

Wayne E. Marshfield (D)

Clerk

Dennise Yeary (R)

Member of Council (2)

David Moxley (D)

Daniel A. Liddle (R)

Ryan D. Kilmer (R)

Tax Collector

Delores Dibble (R)

Highway Super

Scott J. Lenci (R)

Hancock

Supervisor

Jerry Vernold (R)

Clerk

Ann L. Green (R)

Justice

Michael T. O’Brien (R)

Member of Council

Patrick O’Brien (R)

James M. Gardner (R)

Tax Collector

Kelia L. Mason (R)

Highway Super

Neil B. Emerich Jr. (R/ i)

Robert L. Keesler (i)

Harpersfield

Supervisor

James E. Eisel Sr. (R)

Clerk/Collector

Linda E. Goss (R)

Justice

Lawrence R. Musella (R)

Member of Council (2)

Patrick F. Funk (R)

Harry Peterson (R)

Assessor (2)

Laurel L. Bedford (R)

William P. Boyle Sr. (R)

Highway Super

Russel E. Hatch (R)

Kortright

Supervisor

George E. Haynes Jr. (R)

Clerk/Collector

Kristin A. Craft (R)

Member of Council

Lynn B. Pickett (R)

Michael E. Pietrantoni (R)

Highway Super

William R. Burdick (R)

Masonville

Supervisor

Michael A. Spaccaforno (R)

Clerk/Collector

Linda L. Bourn (R)

Member of Council (2)

Jeri Y. Brayman (R)

William R. Thomas (R)

Highway Super

Charles L. Smith II (R)

Meredith

Supervisor

James G. Ellis (R/i)

Clerk

Liliane F. Briscoe (R)

Member of Council (2)

William J. Outsen (R)

Wayne P. Oliver (R)

Tax Collector

Marcia Shaw (R)

Highway Super

Jason Noble (R)

Middletown

Supervisor

Pat Davis (R/i)

Todd Pascarella (i)

Clerk/Collector

Patricia F. Kelly (D/i)

Member of Council (2)

Brian F. Sweeney (D/i)

Nelson O. Delameter (R)

Assessor (2)

Miguel O. Martinez (D/i)

MegAnne O. Balcom (R)

Highway Super

John W. Biruk (R/i)

Roxbury

Supervisor

Kenneth Macker Davis (D/i)

Allen R. Hinkley (R/i)

Clerk

Diane L. Pickett (D)

Member of Council (2)

Thomas S. Hynes (D/i)

Edward E. Raeder (D/i)

Gene S. Cronk (R)

Joseph R. Resch III (R)

Tax Collector

Bonnie E. Walker (D)

Highway Super

William S. Sprague (D)

Sidney

Clerk

Sheila R. Paul (R)

Lisa A. French (i)

Member of Council (2)

Jeanette I. Hinkley (R)

Eric T. Wilson (R)

Highway Super

James A. Roberts Jr. (R)

Stamford

Supervisor

John S. Kosier (R/C)

Clerk/Collector

Diane S. Grant (R)

Member of Council (2)

Roderick A. Hillis (R)

Brent G. Trimbell (R)

Assessor (2)

Paul E. Koerner Jr. (R)

Sharon L. Anderson (R)

Highway Super

Jonathan R. Ballard (R)

Tompkins

Member of Council (2)

Howard N. Buttel (R)

Peggy L. Backus (R)

Walton

Supervisor

Joseph M. Cetta (R)

Clerk/Collector

Ronda L. Williams (R)

Member of Council (2)

Leonard A. Govern (R)

Patricia H. Wood (R)

Highway Super

Walter A. Geidel (R)

OTSEGO COUNTY

District Attorney

John Muehl (R/C/I)

Clerk

Kathleen Sinnott Gardner (R/C/I)

Coroner (2)

Michael W. Fox Jr. (R/C/I)

Terry D. Knapp (R)

County Representative

District 1

Edwin Frazier Jr (R)

District 2

Michele Curtis Farwell (D/WF/I)

Marcia Hoag (i)

District 3

Caitlin Ogden (D/WF/I)

Rick Brockway (R/C)

District 4

Andrew D. Stammel (D/WF)

District 5

Margaret M. Kennedy (R/C/I)

District 6

Peter Oberacker (R)

District 7

David T. Bliss (R/C)

District 8

Andrew Marietta (R/i)

District 9

Keith O. McCarty (R/C/I)

District 10

Daniel G. Wilber (R/C)

District 11

Clark Oliver (D)

District 12

Adrienne Martini (D)

District 13

Danny R. Lapin (D)

District 14

Jillian Basile (D/i)

Wilson Wells (L/i)

Burlington

Supervisor

Russell J. McCall (R)

Clerk/Collector

Deborah J. Wengert (R)

Justice (2)

Craig M. Slattery (R)

Corrie A. Demulis (i)

Councilman (2)

Mark Bolton (R)

Write-in

Highway Super

Martin Slentz (R)

Butternuts

Supervisor

Bruce Gluda (R)

Clerk

Jacqueline Foster (i)

Councilman (2)

Linda Gover (R)

Keith Lilley (R)

Harry W. Tripp (I)

Highway Super

B. Jay Stebbins (R)

Collector

Doris Moennich (R)

Cherry Valley

Supervisor

Thomas Garretson (R)

Clerk

Mary Beth Flint (R/i)

Justice

Fredy A. Herr (R)

Councilman (2)

Edward D. VanDerwerker (R)

Mark D. Cornwell (R)

Highway Super

Tony Miles (D)

Decatur

Supervisor

Paul H. Strenn (i)

Clerk

Fred Kersman (D)

Councilman (2)

David Lorette (R)

Jason Hornbeck (R)

Highway Super

Donald W. Hill Jr. (R/i)

Collector

Brenda S. Hunt (D)

Edmeston

Supervisor

Arthur R. Klingler Jr. (D)

Clerk/Collector

Lina Erikson (D)

Councilman (2)

Russell J. Carpenter (R)

Russell Dutcher (R)

Highway Super

Danny L. Hawes (R)

Trustee or School Funds

Write-in

Exeter

Supervisor

Doree VanTassel (i)

Clerk/Collector

Joann Chapman (i)

Councilman (2)

Dan Andela (R)

Write-in

Highway Super

Paul E. McLean (R)

Hartwick

Supervisor

Robert O’Brien (R/C)

Clerk/Collector

Andrea Vazquez (i)

Councilman (2)

Thomas J. Murphy (R/C)

Jason Blaske (R)

Janice Gage (I)

Laurens

Supervisor

Dean Buccheri (D/i)

David Neske (R/C/I)

Clerk

Sara Eggers (R/C/I)

Justice

Paul Maerz (R/C/I)

Councilman

Mark Peterson (D/i)

Rowland Dutcher (R/C/I)

Mary Bordinger (R/C/I)

Highway Super

Wayne Shulgay (R/C/I)

Collector

Charles Bollinger (R/C/I)

Maryland

Supervisor

Christopher DiDonna (R)

Justice

Paul E. Bernhart Jr. (D)

Councilman

Harold Palmer (R)

Brian Bookhout (R)

A.J. Hamill (L)

Highway Super

Timothy S. Walke (R)

Middlefield

Supervisor

Marc Heller (D/i)

Clerk/Collector

Beth Moakler (R)

Councilman (2)

Jeff Woeppel (D/i)

Kelly Branigan (D/i)

Highway Super

Brendan Krahem (D)

Milford

Supervisor

Bernadette Atwell (R/i)

Clerk

Rosemary Aborn (I)

Justice

Carol A. Rumenapp (R)

Councilman (2)

Vera Sosnowski (D)

Harold Couse (R)

Highway Super

Richard Atewll (R)

Collector

Timothy E. Knapp (R)

Morris

Supervisor

Lynn Joy (R)

Clerk/Collector

Linda Ewing (R)

Councilman (2)

Jeffrey Webster (R)

David Johnson (R)

Highway Super

Jonathan Foote (R)

New Lisbon

Supervisor

Edward T. Lenz (D)

Clerk/Collector

Charlene R. Wells (D)

Councilman (2)

Florence Loomis (D/i)

William M. Whitaker (R/C/I)

Robert R. Eklund (i)

Highway Super

Donald B. Smith (R/C/I)

Oneonta (City)

Council Member Ward 1

Michele Frazier (D)

Council Member Ward 2

Mark Davies (D/i)

Seth Peter Clark (R/I)

Council Member Ward 3

David Rissberger (D)

Council Member Ward 4

Kaytee Lipari Shue (D)

Jerid Martin Goss (R/I)

Council Member Ward 5

Danielle D. Tonner (D/i)

Leonard Carson Jr. (R)

Council Member Ward 6

Mark J. Boshnack (D/i)

Scott Harrington (R/i)

Council Member Ward 7

John Rafter (D)

Council Member Ward 8

Mark Drnek (D/i)

Joshua Clyde Bailey (R/I)

Oneonta (Town)

Supervisor

Robert T. Wood (D)

Clerk/Collector

Sara J. Robinson (D)

Councilman (2)

Patricia Riddell Kent (D/R)

Katherine O’Donnell (D)

Brett Holleran (R)

Highway Super

James A. Hurtubise II (D)

Otego

Supervisor

Joseph S. Hurlburt Sr. (R)

Justice

Raymond J. Maruszewski (R)

Councilman (2)

Terry E. Brown (D)

Barbara W. Stanton (R)

Highway Super

John E. Hurlburt III (R)

Otsego

Supervisor

Meg Kiernen (D/i)

Justice (2)

Gary Kuch (D/i)

Jesse Torruella (R)

Councilman

Suzanne Olson (D/i)

Matthew Zwissler (D/i)

Pittsfield

Supervisor

Write-in

Justice

Write-in

Councilman

Amy L. Grant (R)

Kelly L. York (R)

Highway Super

Joseph Chesebro (D/i)

James Wing (R)

Plainfield

Supervisor

Todd Paul Lewis (i)

Clerk

Sheri Feldman (D)

Councilman (2)

Connie L. Peeters (D)

Wayne Jennison (i)

Highway Super

Roderick B. Jennison (C)

Forrest Fletcher (i)

Collector

Debra A. Wheelock (D)

Richfield

Supervisor

Nick Palevsky (R/C/I)

David Simonds (i)

Clerk/Collector

Maggie Young (D/i)

Councilman (2)

Jeremy Fisher (D)

Fred Eckler (R/C/I)

Edward T. Bello Jr (R/C/I)

Kane A. Seamon (i)

Highway Super

Tim Proctor (R/I)

Roseboom

Supervisor

Patti Gustafson (i)

Clerk/Collector

Erik VanDerwerker Seeley (D)

Justice

Steven H. Mosenson (i)

Councilman (2)

Charles D. Diamond II (R)

Write-in

Highway Super

Mitchell Vanburen (i)

Springfield

Supervisor

Bill Freeland (R)

Clerk

Jeannette Armstrong (R/i)

Councilman (2)

Ryan K. McCarty (R/C/I)

Dale Schultz (R)

Highway Super

Tim Fish (R)

Francis Crist (i)

Collector

Ann Magruder (R)

Unadilla

Justice (2)

Lauren Glynn (D)

Stephen H. Judd (R)

Councilman (2)

Michael French (R)

Donald Cole (R)

Assessor

Lawrence Oralls (R)

Write-in

Westford

Supervisor

Write-in

Clerk/Collector

Write-in

Justice

Michael G. Fay (R)

Councilman (2)

Steven Zerby (D)

Jackson Brady Dubois (D)

Jim Fell (R)

Highway Super

Jason Ritton (D)

Matt Rifenbark (R)

Worcester

Supervisor

Donald L. Lindberg (R/I)

Clerk/Collector

Jo-Ann M. Beverland (D)

Councilman (2)

Diane Addesso (D)

Harold J. Ridgeway Jr. (R/I)

Jeffery E. Wilcox (R/I)

Highway Super

Roger L. Butler Jr (R/I)

SCHOHARIE COUNTY

Treasurer

MaryAnn Wollaber-Bryan (R/C/I)

Clerk

Annelle C. McFarland (D)

M. Indica Jaycox (R/C/I)

Coroner (2)

Brian A. Chichester (D)

Matthew Coltrain (R)

Wells Farr (R)

Blenheim

Supervisor

Don Alrey (D/R)

Clerk/Collector

Robin Alley (R)

Councilman (2)

Chester W. Keyser (D/R)

Phyllis A. Olsen (D)

Joseph Ward (R)

Broome

Supervisor

Stephen Weinhofer (R)

Clerk/Collector

Donald Wood (R)

Councilman (2)

Robert Mohlenbrook (R)

Richard Fornay (R)

Assessor (2)

Robert Breglio (R)

Mary Jo Gilligan (R)

Highway Super

Jason Wayman (R)

Carlisle

Supervisor

John Leavitt (D/R)

Clerk/Collector

Stacy Bruyette (D/R)

Councilman (2)

Katrina Schwelgard (D/R)

Mary J.S. Tillapaugh (R)

Highway Super

Michael Broadwell (D/R)

Cobleskill (Town)

Supervisor

Anne Rogan (D)

Leo T. McAllister (R/C/I)

Clerk/Collector

Tina Ward (D/R)

Councilman (2)

Brian H. Lavine (D)

Mark H. Nadeau (D)

Alan E. Rubin (R/C/I)

Austin Czechowski (R/C/I)

Cobleskill (Village)

Mayor

Rebecca Stanton-Terk (i)

Trustee (2)

Matthew S. Barney (i)

Lance Rotolo (i)

Victor R. Taylor II (i)

Conesville

Supervisor

Bill Federice (R/C/I)

Clerk

Brenda Weaver (R)

Paul Quince (L)

Councilman (2)

Kelly Smith (R)

Kraig Nolte (R)

Highway Super

Jason Barry (R)

Esperance (Town)

Supervisor

Earl VanWormer III (D/R)

Justice

Thomas H. Slater (R)

Councilman (2)

Timothy S. Rank (D)

Michelle M. Brust (R)

Larry Sharpe (R)

Esperance (Village)

Trustee

Valerie A. VanAller

Fulton

Supervisor

Philip R. Skowfoe Jr. (D)

Clerk/Collector

Dawn Skowfoe (D/C/I)

Councilman (2)

Joseph Batchelder (D)

Paul Wilson (D)

Richard Mix (R)

C. Bradford Burgett (R)

Councilman (vacancy)

Peter Shulman (D)

Dwight Keith Galyon (R)

Assessor (2)

Carolyn S. Foland (R)

Linda L. Robert (R)

Highway Super

William D. Jaycox Jr. (R/C/I)

Gilboa

Supervisor

Alicia Terry (R/C/I)

Clerk Collector

Linda Wyckoff (R/C)

Justice

David Lapinel (R)

Timothy J. Powell (i)

Councilman (2)

Maxwell B. Stryker (R/C)

Deborah K. Moore (R/C)

Assessor (2)

George Wilson (R)

Jennifer Parker (R)

Highway Super

John D. Wyckoff (R/C)

Jefferson

Supervisor

Margaret Hait (R/C/I)

Clerk/Collector

Leah Blumberg (R)

Councilman (2)

Russell H. Danforth (R)

Kevin M. McMahon (R)

Highway Super

Christopher Cordone (R)

Middleburgh

Supervisor

William R. Ansel-McCabe (D )

Wesley D. Laraway (R/C/I)

Justice

Jonathan S. Foland (D)

Michael Guntert (R)

Councilman (2)

James S. Buzon (D)

William F. Dyer (D)

Steve Hendrickson (R/C/I)

Gerald Pete Coppolo (R)

Richmondville (Town)

Supervisor

Vern Hall (D)

Richard T. Lape (R/C/I)

Clerk/Collector

Maggie A. Smith (R)

Councilman (2)

Scott Bennett (D)

Tim Corrigan (D)

Eric Haslun (R)

Todd C. Sperbeck (R)

Highway Super

Keith Althiser (D)

Richmondville (Village)

Mayor

Kevin Neary

Trustee (2)

Dave Hotzler

Paul Hahn

Schoharie

Supervisor

Lea Gardiner (D)

Alan W. Tavenner (R)

Clerk/Collector

Pamela Foland (R)

Councilman (2)

Matt Brisley (D)

Miriam McGiver (D)

Floyd A. Guernsey III (R)

Martin Shrederis (R)

Highway Super

Daniel Weideman (D/R)

Seward

Supervisor

Earlin F. Rosa (D/R)

Clerk/Collector

Michelle F. Kearney (D)

Justice

Mark S. Fletcher (D/R)

Councilman (2)

Nancy L. Kniskern (D)

Duane F. Tillapaugh (R)

Wendy L. Adams (R)

Sharon

Supervisor

Sandra R. Manko (D/R)

Clerk/Collector

Helen Bekert (D)

Melissa J. Olsen (R)

Councilman (2)

Brian R. Young (D/R)

Carl D. Ullman (D,R)

Highway Super

Douglas Face (D)

William R. Barbic III (R/i)

Kevin L. Spaulding (i)

Summit

Supervisor

Harold Vroman (R/C/I)

Clerk/Collector

Barbara VanValkenburg (R)

Councilman (2)

Georgia Shafer (R)

David Kearney (R)

Highway Super

James Dibble (D/R)

Wright

Supervisor

Alex K. Luniewski (D/R/C/I)

Clerk/Collector

Lisa DeCarlo (D/R/C/I)

Justice

Chris Spies (D/R)

Councilman (2)

Jacquelyn Hadam (D)

Anne Ringuette (D)

James Goblet (R,C,I)

Jennifer Bernhardt (R)

Recommended for you